Sign In     

Member Schools

The following is a list of schools that are member schools of WSMA:

We are looking to expand throughout the state of Washington. School not on the list? Register your school now »

School NameCity
Alki Middle SchoolVancouver
Arlington High School Arlington
Auburn Riverside High SchoolAuburn
Beaver Lake Middle SchoolIssaquah
Bellevue Childrens AcademyBellevue
Bellevue Christian SchoolClyde Hill
Bellevue High SchoolBellevue
Ben Rush Elementary Redmon
Bowdish Middle SchoolSpokane Valley
Brewster High SchoolBrewster
CAM Academy Battle Ground
Camas High SchoolCamas
CascadiaSeattle
Centennial Middle SchoolSnohomish
Columbia Basin CollegePasco
Columbia Basin Secondary SchoolMoses Lake
Columbia River High SchoolVancouver
Decatur High SchoolFederal Way
Dickinson ElementaryRedmond
Discovery ElementarySammamish
Eastlake High SchoolSammamish
Ellen Ochoa Middle SchoolPasco
Evergeen Middle SchoolRedmond
Evergreen Middle Schoolredmond
Federal Way High SchoolFederal Way
Federal Way Public AcademyFederal Way
Forest Ridge School of the Sacred HeartBellevue
Garfield High SchoolSeattle
Garfield-Palouse High SchoolPalouse
Gateway Middle SchoolEverett
Grand Ridge ElementaryIssaquah
Haller Middle SchoolArlington
Hazen High SchoolRenton
Henrietta Lacks Health and Bioscience High SchoolVancouver
Henry M. Jackson High SchoolMill Creek
Inglemoor High SchoolKenmore
Inglewood Middle SchoolSammamish
Ingraham High SchoolSeattle
Interlake High SchoolBellevue
Interlake High SchoolBellevue
International Community SchoolKirkland
International SchoolBellevue
Issaquah High SchoolIssaquah
Issaquah Middle SchoolIssaquah
John F. Kennedy High SchoolBurien
Kelsey Creek HomeschoolBellevue
Kentridge High SchoolKent
Lakeside SchoolSeattle
Lin Homeschool AcademySpokane
Lopez SchoolLopez Island
Monroe High SchoolMonroe
Mountlake Terrace High SchoolMountlake Terrace
Nathan Hale High SchoolSeattle
Newport High SchoolBellevue
Norman Rockwell ElementaryRedmond
North Thurston High SchoolLacey
Odle Middle SchoolBellevue
Okanogan Middle SchoolOkanogan
Olympic Middle SchoolAuburn
Pacific Cascade Middle SchoolIssaquah
Pine Lake Middle SchoolSammamish
PioneerSpokane Valley
Red Rock ElementaryRoyal City
Redmond High SchoolRedmond
Redmond Junior HighRedmond
Robert Frost ElemntryKirkland
Roosevelt High SchoolSeattle
Samantha Smith Elementary SchoolSammamish
Sammamish High SchoolBellevue
Seattle Lutheran High SchoolSeattle
Shorewood High SchoolShorewood
Skyline High SchoolSammamish
Skyview High SchoolVancouver
Snoqualmie ElementarySnoqualmie
Snoqualmie Middle School Snoqualmie,
South Pines ElementarySpokane Valley
Spiritridge ElementaryBellevue
STEMRedmond
Sunnyside Elementary SchoolPullman
TAF AcademyKent
Tahoma Senior High SchoolCovington
Tesla STEM High schoolRedmond
The Bear Creek SchoolRedmond
The Evergreen SchoolShoreline
The Northwest SchoolSeattle
Thomas Jefferson High SchoolAuburn
Totem Middle SchoolKent
Tyee Middle SchoolBellevue
Vashon High SchoolVashon
Wenatchee High SchoolWenatchee
Westside SchoolSeattle
Whatcom Middle SchoolBellingham
Willows Preparatory SchoolRedmond
Woodinville High SchoolWoodinville
Woodward Middle SchoolBainbridge Island

View WSMA member schools in a full screen map »
Note: newly registered schools may not automatically appear on the map.